Football --- Basketball --- Handball --- Volleyball --- Rugby --- Table Tennis --- Water Polo --- Ice Hockey --- Tennis World Ranking --- ---
European Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
Team Ranking
Women
Country Ranking
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Team Ranking
Country Ranking



  

 European table tennis team ranking


Europeam table tennis team ranking, last update 04/03/20212

Rk.

pre

clubs

C.

qual

points

1

1

Borussia Düsseldorf

GER

CL

401

2

2

Fakel Gazproma Orenburg

RUS

325

3

4

1.FC Saarbruecken

GER

301

4

6

T.T. S.C. UMMC

RUS

274

5

17

TTC Wiener Neustadt

AUT

236

6

5

SPG Walter Wels

AUT

234

7

9

DKV Borges Vall

ESP

226

8

3

AS Pontoise - Cergy TT

FRA

219

9

8

G. V. Hennebont T.T.

FRA

190

10

167

USD Carrara

ITA

EC

175

11

10

Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki

POL

154

12

24

KS Dekorglass Dzialdowo

POL

144

13

14

Sporting Clube de Portugal

POR

139

14

13

Roskilde Bordtennis BTK61

DEN

137

15

20

Top Spin Messina

ITA

134

16

7

Post SV Muehlhausen

GER

128

17

12

TTC Ostrava 2016

CZE

120

18

15

Sokah Hoboken

BEL

111

19

25

PTE PEAC Kaloh-Meh

HUN

110

20

68

TTC Neu Ulm

GER

105

21

11

Les Loups Angers

FRA

105

22

16

Irun Leka Enea

ESP

105

23

30

SF SKK EL NINO Praha

CZE

101

24

26

GDCS Do Centro

POR

96

25

21

Club Cajasur Priego T.M.

ESP

96

26

37

TT Sport Club Elem

RUS

90

27

35

CSS-FSK Odorheiu Secuiesc

ROM

78

28

33

Fortune Kiev

UKR

77

29

27

Libertas Marin Kolor

CRO

75

30

41

STK Starr Croatia

CRO

72

31

29

SK Vydrany

SVK

70

32

31

Logis Auderghem

BEL

66

33

36

ASD Marcozzi Cagliari

ITA

62

34

19

Chartres ASTT

FRA

61

35

18

DeBoer Taverzo Zoetermeer

NED

61

36

23

Stella Sport La Romagne

FRA

60

37

150

HB Ostrov

CZE

58

38

39

Club Burgos

ESP

58

39

57

SG Stockerau

AUT

57

40

22

Ping Pong Villeneuvois

FRA

52

41

32

TTF LIEBHERR Ochsenhausen

GER

49

42

28

Istres Ouest Provence TT

FRA

46

43

66

SPG Linz

AUT

45

44

34

Eslovs AI T.T.C.

SWE

37

45

44

Morez Haut Jura

FRA

34

46

38

GD Toledos

POR

34

47

40

TT VedriNamur

BEL

31

48

127

UTTC Salzburg

AUT

31

49

46

Rouen SPO

FRA

29

50

50

TTC Fulda-Maberzell

GER

29

51

47

Arteal Tenis de Mesa

ESP

29

52

42

SVS Niederoesterreich

AUT

27

53

59

Caen TTC

FRA

27

54

150

Pontevedra

ESP

25

55

43

Werder Bremen

GER

24

56

45

CD Sao Roque

POR

23

57

48

Turk Telekom Ankara SK

TUR

21

58

150

CTM Monte Porreiro

ESP

20

59

49

Olimpia Unia Grudziadz

POL

20

60

62

TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt

GER

19

61

52

DT Echternach

LUX

18

62

51

ASV Gruenwettersbach

GER

18

63

53

ADC Ponta do Pargo - Calheta

POR

17

64

54

CE MSC Tennis Academy SCC

UKR

16

65

58

Yronii Givatayim T T

ISR

15

66

56

AD Vincios BMC

ESP

15

67

55

Sarkuysan Spor

TUR

15

68

60

DT Diddeleng

LUX

14

69

64

Istanbul BBSK

TUR

13

70

61

CS Mioveni

ROM

13

71

63

Saint Denis US 93 TT

FRA

13

72

65

TTC Zugbruecke Grenzau

GER

12

73

67

TTC Neuhausen

SUI

9

74

70

Royal Villette Charleroi

BEL

8

75

69

Halmstad

SWE

8

76

71

CTM Hispalis

ESP

8

77

74

KST Energa–Manekin Torun

POL

7

78

75

Kapfenberg

AUT

7

79

72

TTV Hercules

NED

7

80

73

Itass DTK70

NED

7

81

76

Fenerbahce

TUR

7

82

81

TT Virton

BEL

6

83

83

Besiktas JK

TUR

6

84

79

TSV Bad Koenigshofen

GER

6

85

82

CTT Royal Alpa Schaerbeek Woluwe

BEL

6

86

78

TTC Kazan

RUS

6

87

80

TT Team Poltava

UKR

6

88

84

CTT Tiege

BEL

6

89

77

Divapan SC

TUR

6

90

100

TSV Bad Koenigshofen

GER

6

91

85

TED Sport Club

TUR

5

92

88

DT Bridel

LUX

5

93

86

Floratom Szeged AC

HUN

5

94

93

PKS Jaroslaw

POL

5

95

89

NTK Ilirija Ljublana

SLO

5

96

90

PW Diest

BEL

5

97

87

San Sebastian de los Reyes TTC

ESP

5

98

91

CS Pristavu Campulung

ROM

5

99

106

Sokol Kraluv Dvur

CZE

4

100

96

Unia AZS Gdansk

POL

4

101

101

Sterilgarda TT Castelgoffredo

ITA

4

102

98

STK Dr. Casl

CRO

4

103

102

Kuban

RUS

4

104

94

TTSC Nord Donetsk

UKR

4

105

99

STK "Banat" Zrenjahin

SRB

4

106

105

Asko Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen

AUT

4

107

103

CTM Murcia

ESP

4

108

95

TT Rio Star Muttenz

SUI

4

109

97

Omis Kharkov

UKR

4

110

104

Drumchapel Glasgow TTC

SCO

4

111

119

TTC FVT/Visser - V/D Ham

NED

3

112

121

DT Recken

LUX

3

113

108

Oberwart

AUT

3

114

115

Polonia Bytom

POL

3

115

125

STK Aladza

BIH

3

116

109

TTC Magistral Moscou

RUS

3

117

114

AZS Politechnika Rzeszow

POL

3

118

120

Hontianske Trstany/Dudince

SVK

3

119

122

Knightswood TT

SCO

3

120

113

Palette Patria Castellinoise

BEL

3

121

117

Spartak

RUS

3

122

123

Sistem Reklam SK

TUR

3

123

112

Trade Alliance Kiev

UKR

3

124

150

Alzira TT

ESP

3

125

111

Levallois Sporting Club T.T.

FRA

3

126

107

Yalova Belediye Genclik

TUR

3

127

118

TTSK Wien

AUT

3

128

110

Entente Pongiste Isseenne

FRA

3

129

124

Hydromet St.Petersbourg

RUS

3

130

116

CVSE Swietelsky-Wewalka

HUN

3

131

151

Kobenhavn BTK

DEN

2

132

147

Thorigne Fouillard TT

FRA

2

133

131

Badener AC

AUT

2

134

132

Mavrommatis Ayios Pavlos

CYP

2

135

150

SL Benfica

POR

2

136

139

ZKS Zielona Gora

POL

2

137

144

TTC Nodo

BEL

2

138

148

Lumar Lyudinovo

RUS

2

139

138

Goodgate Etha Engomi

CYP

2

140

128

Svyazist Ufa

RUS

2

141

142

OB-Bordtennis

DEN

2

142

135

Tenis de Mesa Rivas

ESP

2

143

137

Montoutojas

LTU

2

144

141

North Ayrshire

SCO

2

145

133

UTTC Raiffeisen Ligist

AUT

2

146

145

Innsbruck

AUT

2

147

129

Bydgoszcz

POL

2

148

130

Dojlidy Bialystok

POL

2

149

149

Morliny Ostrada

POL

2

150

140

Domotekhnika – Nord

UKR

2

151

134

Etzella Ettelbruck

LUX

2

152

126

DT Union Luxembourg

LUX

2

153

143

STK Buducnost

MNE

2

154

136

CSKA Samara

RUS

2

155

155

Evagoras Lakatamia

CYP

1

156

157

BTK Warta Goteborg

SWE

1

157

152

KST Robot Metalfin Hustopece

CZE

1

158

156

TG 1837 Hanau

GER

1

159

153

SK Mostar

BIH

1

160

154

KS Warszawa

POL

1


CL = Champions League
EC = ETTU Cup
pre = ranking at the start of the season










Football | Basketball | Handball | Rugby | Volleyball | Table Tennis |
Ice Hockey | Waterpolo | Pétanque | Baseball | Futsal
Copyright © 2007-2022
European team rankings


Google


European Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Golden Shoe Ranking
Champions League
Europa League
Women