FOOTBALL --- BASKETBALL --- HANDBALL --- VOLLEYBALL --- RUGBY --- TABLE TENNIS --- WATER POLO --- ICE HOCKEY --- TENNIS World Ranking --- ---
European Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
European Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Golden Shoe Ranking
Champions League
Europa League
Women
European Team Ranking
Country Ranking
European Team Ranking
Country Ranking
European Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
European Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
European Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
European Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
European Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
European Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
European Team Ranking
Country Ranking
European Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
European Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
European Team Ranking
Women
Country Ranking
European Team Ranking
Country Ranking
European Team Ranking
Country Ranking
European Team Ranking
Country Ranking



 European beachsoccer team ranking


Europeam beachsoccer team ranking, last update 17/06/2023

Rk.

pre

clubs

C.

qual

points

1

1

SC Braga

POR

397

2

4

Falfala Kfar Qassem

ISR

EC

326

3

23

Pisa 2014

ITA

233

4

11

ACD O Sotao Norte

POR

224

5

6

Levante UD

ESP

210

6

5

Real Munster

GER

207

7

2

BSC Kristall

RUS

177

8

3

Casa Benfica de Loures

POR

175

9

7

Grande Motte Pyramide

FRA

175

10

41

Huelva

ESP

161

11

17

Marseille BT

FRA

156

12

36

Atlas AO

GRE

151

13

13

A.P.S. Napoli Patron

GRE

150

14

10

MFC Spartak Varna

BUL

150

15

12

Nistru Chisinau

MDA

147

16

22

Varzim SC

POR

143

17

25

BSC Artur Music

UKR

142

18

15

New Team BS Brussels

BEL

136

19

14

Alanya Belediyespor

TUR

121

20

8

Rosh Haayin

ISR

119

21

52

Marseille Minots

FRA

116

22

24

Rostocker Robben

GER

116

23

9

Sporting CP

POR

111

24

18

GR Amigos da Paz

POR

105

25

25

AD Buarcos 2017

POR

99

26

61

Viareggio BS

ITA

94

27

16

Copenhagen BSC

DEN

92

28

25

Husty

SVK

88

29

19

BSC Lokomotiv Moscou

RUS

87

30

29

ACS West Deva

ROM

86

31

112

VIT Kiev

UKR

86

32

20

Boca Gdansk

POL

82

33

21

FC Delta Saratov

RUS

81

34

47

ES Brainoise

BEL

81

35

32

GD Sesimbra

POR

79

36

75

CD Marbella

ESP

79

37

46

Naxos

ITA

77

38

27

Augur Enemat

EST

70

39

28

San Francisco

ESP

70

40

30

ACD O Sotao

POR

69

41

31

Melistar Melilla

ESP

67

42

65

Bohemians 1905

CZE

66

43

37

Sao Domingos FC

POR

63

44

33

Casa Benfica Caldas Rainha

POR

61

45

34

Krylya Sovetov

RUS

61

46

35

Beach Royals Dusseldorf

GER

60

47

82

Nacional

POR

60

48

40

Portsmouth BSC

ENG

57

49

54

Vila Flor

POR

56

50

38

KP Lodz

POL

55

51

63

Nazare 2022

POR

54

52

39

Bemannia Stockholm

SWE

52

53

113

Paphos

CYP

48

54

42

Baggio

FIN

45

55

43

Bavaria Bazis

GER

44

56

62

Genappe

BEL

44

57

126

Riga

LAT

44

58

123

AS Etaples

FRA

44

59

104

Nomme BSC Olybet

EST

43

60

59

AO Kefallinia

GRE

42

61

44

Slavia Praha

CZE

40

62

45

GD Os Nazarenos

POR

38

63

48

Belenenses

POR

37

64

49

BLC Vamos

BEL

37

65

51

Chaves

POR

35

66

53

BSC Molniya

UKR

32

67

55

Porto Mendo

POR

31

68

56

GD Alfarim

POR

31

69

57

Dinamo Batumi

GEO

30

70

58

Catania

ITA

29

71

60

BSC Spartak Moscou

RUS

27

72

83

Telavi

GEO

26

73

67

Servit

UKR

22

74

66

Norsjo

SWE

22

75

64

Euroformat Bodon

UKR

22

76

68

BSC Vybor

UKR

21

77

115

Leixoes

POR

20

78

69

CS Djoker Chisinau

MDA

18

79

73

GWP-Bodon-Cservy

HUN

17

80

70

CSKA Moscou

RUS

17

81

71

Zlate Moravce

SVK

17

82

121

Ta Xbiex

MLT

17

83

72

New Team RCSB

BEL

17

84

74

Toulon

FRA

17

85

117

Isle of Wight

ENG

17

86

122

Benfica Viseu

POR

13

87

120

SM Jalles

FRA

13

88

76

AD Torrejon

ESP

13

89

114

Perwez

BEL

13

90

77

AIS Playas San Javier

ESP

12

91

81

La Louviere

BEL

9

92

80

CF Chelas

POR

9

93

79

Grodnooblsport

BLR

9

94

78

Caxinas

POR

9

95

85

Yesil Ercis

TUR

8

96

84

CD Bala Azul

ESP

8

97

86

GDP Costa da Caparica

POR

7

98

88

Grasshoppers Zurich

SUI

7

99

124

Miehet

FIN

7

100

91

Cartel Waterloo

BEL

6

101

90

FC BATE Borisov

BLR

6

102

89

ASD Sambenedettese BS

ITA

6

103

92

SC Salgueiros 08

POR

6

104

93

Littoral BS Dunkerquois

FRA

5

105

94

SK Bosnia EU Teplice

CZE

5

106

95

Biblioteca Instrucao e Recreio

POR

4

107

97

BS Egmond

NED

4

108

98

GR Olival Basto

POR

4

109

99

Chargers Baselland

SUI

4

110

96

CS Olimpia-Stels

MDA

4

111

103

Kreiss

LAT

3

112

100

Atletico Licata BS

ITA

3

113

102

BSC Grembach Lodz

POL

3

114

101

La Nucia

ESP

3

115

110

ESC Gyongyos

HUN

2

116

107

Eastleigh Spitfires

ENG

2

117

106

IGOL

LTU

2

118

108

Linden City

LAT

2

119

105

Cadiz CF Sotelo

ESP

2

120

109

BSC Academy

LAT

2

121

111

Sable Dancers Bern

SUI

2

122

118

Oslo BSC

NOR

1

123

116

Arman

KAZ

1

124

125

Amrahbank

AZE

1

125

119

BS Lansingerland

NED

1

126

127

Ushkyn-Iskra

KAZ

0


pre = ranking at the start of the season










Football | Basketball | Handball | Rugby | Volleyball | Table Tennis |
Ice Hockey | Waterpolo | Petanque | Baseball | Futsal
Copyright 2000-2024
European team rankings