Football --- Basketball --- Handball --- Volleyball --- Rugby --- Table Tennis --- Water Polo --- Ice Hockey --- Tennis World Ranking --- ---
European Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
Team Ranking
Women
Country Ranking
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Team Ranking
Country Ranking



  

 Women table tennis team ranking



Last update : 19/11/2022

Rk.

pre

clubs

C.

qual

points

1

1

KTS Tarnobrzeg

POL

CL

375

2

2

TT Berlin Eastside

GER

CL

331

3

3

Linz AG Froschberg

AUT

CL

304

4

4

UCAM Cartagena

ESP

CL

278

5

5

Metz TT

FRA

CL

258

6

6

CP Lyssois

FRA

195

7

7

TT Saint Quentin

FRA

CL

192

8

8

ALCL TT Grand Quevilly

FRA

EC

168

9

9

Budaorsi SC

HUN

EC

164

10

10

SKST CSAD Hodonin

CZE

EC

164

11

11

Irun Leka Enea

ESP

155

12

12

Etival ASRTT

FRA

CL

152

13

13

CTDM Linares

ESP

EC

146

14

14

TTC Villacher

AUT

127

15

15

Vic TT

ESP

123

16

16

Saint Denis US 93 TT

FRA

119

17

17

TMK Tagmet Taganrok

RUS

115

18

18

Novi Sad

SRB

CL

113

19

19

GDCS Juncal

POR

98

20

20

ASD Quattro Mori Cagliari

ITA

EC

93

21

21

TT Moravsky Krumlov

CZE

EC

90

22

22

TTC Kazan

RUS

89

23

23

LZ Linz-Froschberg

AUT

88

24

24

Priego TM

ESP

80

25

25

Reus

ESP

75

26

26

ASD TT Norbello

ITA

63

27

27

Vedrinamur

BEL

57

28

28

STK Dr. CASL

CRO

51

29

29

STK Aquaestill Duga Resa

CRO

46

30

30

Husaje Jaen

ESP

42

31

31

CTT Santa Eularia

ESP

40

32

32

TT Malonne

BEL

35

33

33

SKST Bratislava

SVK

35

34

34

Fenerbahce Sport Club

TUR

31

35

35

DT Nidderkaerjeng

LUX

28

36

36

Tigem Ankara SK

TUR

28

37

37

Asssa Alicante TM

ESP

28

38

38

CTT Balaguer

ESP

28

39

39

Bursa BB

TUR

27

40

40

Boa Hora FC

POR

25

41

41

Arteal

ESP

25

42

42

DT Roodt/Syre

LUX

25

43

43

Budapesti Erdert Sportegyesulet

HUN

25

44

44

Dozy Den Helder Noordkop

NED

24

45

45

Uniao Sebastianense

POR

24

46

46

ACS Dumbravita

ROM

23

47

47

Saint Pierraise ENT

FRA

22

48

48

Poitiers TTACC

FRA

22

49

49

TTV Lybrae Heerlen

NED

22

50

50

Sparvaegen BTK

SWE

21

51

51

GD Dos Toledos

POR

19

52

52

Sarises Florinas

GRE

19

53

53

SVS Strock

AUT

18

54

54

Sporting CP

POR

17

55

55

Szekszard AC

HUN

16

56

56

Hillerod GI Bordtennis

DEN

16

57

57

ADC Ponta do Pargo - Calheta

POR

16

58

58

Son Cladera TTC

ESP

15

59

59

SU Spk. Kufstein

AUT

13

60

60

SC “Luch” Vladimir

RUS

13

61

61

Bodensdorf

AUT

12

62

62

USD TT Zeus

ITA

11

63

63

GP Casa Do Poro Da Madalena

POR

11

64

64

Yalova Belediye Genclik SK

TUR

11

65

65

AO Foinikas AG.Sofias

GRE

10

66

66

Rapid Luzern

SUI

10

67

67

AS Polemidia

CYP

10

68

68

CTT Tiege

BEL

9

69

69

SV DJK Kolbermoor

GER

9

70

70

TUS Bad Driburg

GER

8

71

71

Suris Calella

ESP

8

72

72

AZS Czestochowa

POL

8

73

73

CTT Minerois ASB

BEL

8

74

74

Kocasinan BSC

TUR

8

75

75

KTTC AFP Antwerpen

BEL

8

76

76

TT Dinez

BEL

8

77

77

Issy les Moulineaux EP

FRA

7

78

78

TT Joue les Tours

FRA

7

79

79

AZS Wroclaw

POL

7

80

80

CDTM Rivas

ESP

7

81

81

TT Tramuntana Figueres

ESP

7

82

82

Postas Sport Egyesulet

HUN

7

83

83

Istanbul BBSK

TUR

7

84

84

TTC Uebelbach

AUT

6

85

85

TT Jamoine

BEL

6

86

86

ESV Bruck Mur

AUT

6

87

87

TTC Nodo Ekeren

BEL

6

88

88

TTG Bingen/Munster-Sarmsheim

GER

6

89

89

DT Diddeleng

LUX

6

90

90

AZS UMCS Optima Lublin

POL

5

91

91

Lidzbark Warminski

POL

5

92

97

Evromost Kuban

RUS

4

93

104

Team Grace Sumy

UKR

4

94

93

TSV Langstadt

GER

4

95

94

Domotekhnika Nord

UKR

4

96

95

SKTS Sochaczew

POL

4

97

96

GLKS SCANIA Nadarzyn

POL

4

98

92

AO Dao Tavrou

GRE

4

99

99

YMCA Thessaloniki

GRE

4

100

98

TTC Neuhausen

SUI

4

101

100

Hispalis TM

ESP

4

102

106

Nimes ASPC

FRA

4

103

105

Quimper CTT

FRA

4

104

101

TV Busenbach

GER

4

105

103

A.C.D. De Sao Joao

POR

4

106

102

Onisilos Lakatamias

CYP

4

107

110

Dalenergosetproekt Vladivostok

RUS

3

108

111

TTK Anroechte

GER

3

109

107

TTC Kirchbichl

AUT

3

110

118

Team Malarengergi BT

SWE

3

111

117

KS Krakow

POL

3

112

113

Wr. Neudorf

AUT

3

113

112

Buducnost Podgorica

MNE

3

114

114

Tyumen

RUS

3

115

115

SV Boeblingen

GER

3

116

116

TSV Schwabhausen

GER

3

117

127

SKTM Komfort Varna

BUL

2

118

121

Perucica Foca

BIH

2

119

120

Acropolis Youth Club

CYP

2

120

122

UMMC Junior

RUS

2

121

124

Bordtennisklubben av 1972

NOR

2

122

131

FSV Kroppach 1919 e.V.

GER

2

123

123

UTTC Stockerau

AUT

2

124

130

CN Mataro-Quadis

ESP

2

125

129

Sterilgarda TT Castel Goffredo

ITA

2

126

128

Kobenhavn BTK

DEN

2

127

126

Bursaspor

TUR

2

128

125

Fokus BTK

NOR

2

129

132

SC Saedinenie

BUL

1

130

134

Hastk Mladost Iskon Zagreb

CRO

1

131

109

Fusion TTC

ENG

0

132

133

Panathinaikos

GRE

EC

0

133

119

AD Muravera TT

ITA

0

134

108

ASV TT Sudtirol

ITA

EC

0


CL = Champions League
EC = ETTU Cup
pre = ranking at the start of the season







Football | Basketball | Handball | Rugby | Volleyball | Table Tennis |
Ice Hockey | Waterpolo | Pétanque | Baseball | Futsal
Copyright © 2007-2022
European team rankings


Google


European Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Golden Shoe Ranking
Champions League
Europa League
Women