Football --- Basketball --- Handball --- Volleyball --- Rugby --- Table Tennis --- Water Polo --- Ice Hockey --- Tennis World Ranking --- ---
European Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
Team Ranking
Women
Country Ranking
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Team Ranking
Country Ranking



  

 Women table tennis team ranking



Last update : 04/03/2022

Rk.

pre

clubs

C.

qual

points

1

2

KTS Tarnobrzeg

POL

CL

375

2

1

TT Berlin Eastside

GER

331

3

3

Linz AG Froschberg

AUT

304

4

5

UCAM Cartagena

ESP

EC

278

5

6

Metz TT

FRA

258

6

7

CP Lyssois

FRA

195

7

9

TT Saint Quentin

FRA

192

8

14

ALCL TT Grand Quevilly

FRA

168

9

8

Budaorsi SC

HUN

164

10

10

SKST CSAD Hodonin

CZE

164

11

4

Irun Leka Enea

ESP

155

12

20

Etival ASRTT

FRA

152

13

18

CTDM Linares

ESP

146

14

11

TTC Villacher

AUT

127

15

12

Vic TT

ESP

123

16

13

Saint Denis US 93 TT

FRA

119

17

17

TMK Tagmet Taganrok

RUS

115

18

22

Novi Sad

SRB

113

19

19

GDCS Juncal

POR

98

20

25

ASD Quattro Mori Cagliari

ITA

93

21

23

TT Moravsky Krumlov

CZE

90

22

15

TTC Kazan

RUS

89

23

16

LZ Linz-Froschberg

AUT

88

24

26

Priego TM

ESP

80

25

61

Reus

ESP

75

26

24

ASD TT Norbello

ITA

63

27

28

Vedrinamur

BEL

57

28

21

STK Dr. CASL

CRO

51

29

65

STK Aquaestill Duga Resa

CRO

46

30

79

Husaje Jaen

ESP

42

31

58

CTT Santa Eularia

ESP

40

32

52

TT Malonne

BEL

35

33

120

SKST Bratislava

SVK

35

34

27

Fenerbahce Sport Club

TUR

31

35

30

DT Nidderkaerjeng

LUX

28

36

32

Tigem Ankara SK

TUR

28

37

29

Asssa Alicante TM

ESP

28

38

31

CTT Balaguer

ESP

28

39

33

Bursa BB

TUR

27

40

150

Boa Hora FC

POR

25

41

35

Arteal

ESP

25

42

34

DT Roodt/Syre

LUX

25

43

130

Budapesti Erdert Sportegyesulet

HUN

25

44

36

Dozy Den Helder Noordkop

NED

24

45

150

Uniao Sebastianense

POR

24

46

37

ACS Dumbravita

ROM

23

47

53

Saint Pierraise ENT

FRA

22

48

47

Poitiers TTACC

FRA

22

49

38

TTV Lybrae Heerlen

NED

22

50

39

Sparvaegen BTK

SWE

21

51

40

GD Dos Toledos

POR

19

52

41

Sarises Florinas

GRE

19

53

42

SVS Strock

AUT

18

54

43

Sporting CP

POR

17

55

45

Szekszard AC

HUN

16

56

46

Hillerod GI Bordtennis

DEN

16

57

44

ADC Ponta do Pargo - Calheta

POR

16

58

130

Son Cladera TTC

ESP

15

59

57

SU Spk. Kufstein

AUT

13

60

48

SC “Luch” Vladimir

RUS

13

61

73

Bodensdorf

AUT

12

62

49

USD TT Zeus

ITA

11

63

51

GP Casa Do Poro Da Madalena

POR

11

64

50

Yalova Belediye Genclik SK

TUR

11

65

56

AO Foinikas AG.Sofias

GRE

10

66

55

Rapid Luzern

SUI

10

67

54

AS Polemidia

CYP

10

68

59

CTT Tiege

BEL

9

69

60

SV DJK Kolbermoor

GER

9

70

63

TUS Bad Driburg

GER

8

71

68

Suris Calella

ESP

8

72

67

AZS Czestochowa

POL

8

73

69

CTT Minerois ASB

BEL

8

74

62

Kocasinan BSC

TUR

8

75

66

KTTC AFP Antwerpen

BEL

8

76

64

TT Dinez

BEL

8

77

74

Issy les Moulineaux EP

FRA

7

78

83

TT Joue les Tours

FRA

7

79

75

AZS Wroclaw

POL

7

80

72

CDTM Rivas

ESP

7

81

130

TT Tramuntana Figueres

ESP

7

82

71

Postas Sport Egyesulet

HUN

7

83

70

Istanbul BBSK

TUR

7

84

78

TTC Uebelbach

AUT

6

85

81

TT Jamoine

BEL

6

86

82

ESV Bruck Mur

AUT

6

87

80

TTC Nodo Ekeren

BEL

6

88

77

TTG Bingen/Munster-Sarmsheim

GER

6

89

76

DT Diddeleng

LUX

6

90

85

AZS UMCS Optima Lublin

POL

5

91

84

Lidzbark Warminski

POL

5

92

89

AO Dao Tavrou

GRE

4

93

96

TSV Langstadt

GER

4

94

97

Domotekhnika Nord

UKR

4

95

88

SKTS Sochaczew

POL

4

96

91

GLKS SCANIA Nadarzyn

POL

4

97

94

Evromost Kuban

RUS

4

98

93

TTC Neuhausen

SUI

4

99

99

YMCA Thessaloniki

GRE

4

100

92

Hispalis TM

ESP

4

101

98

TV Busenbach

GER

4

102

95

Onisilos Lakatamias

CYP

4

103

100

A.C.D. De Sao Joao

POR

4

104

90

Team Grace Sumy

UKR

4

105

86

Quimper CTT

FRA

4

106

87

Nimes ASPC

FRA

4

107

108

TTC Kirchbichl

AUT

3

108

112

ASV Eppan TT

ITA

3

109

110

Draycott Long Eaton

ENG

3

110

101

Dalenergosetproekt Vladivostok

RUS

3

111

106

TTK Anroechte

GER

3

112

102

Buducnost Podgorica

MNE

3

113

111

Wr. Neudorf

AUT

3

114

105

Tyumen

RUS

3

115

103

SV Boeblingen

GER

3

116

109

TSV Schwabhausen

GER

3

117

104

KS Krakow

POL

3

118

107

Team Malarengergi BT

SWE

3

119

119

ASD TT Sandonatese

ITA

2

120

126

Acropolis Youth Club

CYP

2

121

121

Perucica Foca

BIH

2

122

117

UMMC Junior

RUS

2

123

116

UTTC Stockerau

AUT

2

124

114

Bordtennisklubben av 1972

NOR

2

125

120

Fokus BTK

NOR

2

126

125

Bursaspor

TUR

2

127

123

SKTM Komfort Varna

BUL

2

128

124

Kobenhavn BTK

DEN

2

129

122

Sterilgarda TT Castel Goffredo

ITA

2

130

113

CN Mataro-Quadis

ESP

2

131

115

FSV Kroppach 1919 e.V.

GER

2

132

127

SC Saedinenie

BUL

1

133

129

ESV Weil

GER

1

134

128

Hastk Mladost Iskon Zagreb

CRO

1


CL = Champions League
EC = ETTU Cup
pre = ranking at the start of the season







Football | Basketball | Handball | Rugby | Volleyball | Table Tennis |
Ice Hockey | Waterpolo | Pétanque | Baseball | Futsal
Copyright © 2007-2022
European team rankings


Google


European Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Golden Shoe Ranking
Champions League
Europa League
Women